Home
Sponsored By:   United Technologies
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPRINGFIELDCAPITALS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 6:00p 6:50p  Mite I 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite II 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite III 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 6:00p 6:50p  Squirt II 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt III 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
7:00p 7:50p  Squirt I 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
8:00p 8:50p  PeeWee 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 4:30p 5:20p  Mite I 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
4:30p 5:20p  Mite II 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
4:30p 5:20p  Mite III 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
4:30p 5:20p  Squirt III 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt I 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt II 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt II 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:20p  PeeWee 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:20p  Bantam 2019-2020 Practice    JM 
test, Test 4:30p 4:20p  Mite 1 Practice     
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easthampton, Lossone Rink 1:40p 3:00p  Bantam 2019-2020 Game Western MA Wizards   JM 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 8:00a 9:00a  Squirt II 2019-2020 Preseason Holy Name    RS 
9:10a 10:10a  PeeWee 2019-2020 Preseason Amherst White   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:00a 9:00a  Holy Name DuBois  Game Mite III 2019-2020   TM 
9:10a 10:20a  Holy Name Silva Game Mite II 2019-2020   TM 
10:20a 11:20a  Holy Name Game Mite I 2019-2020   TM 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  Amherst Game Mite III 2019-2020   TM 
Nelson Withington Rink 8:45a 9:45a  Brattleboro Preseason Squirt II 2019-2020   RS 
11:15a 12:15p  Brattleboro  Game Mite I 2019-2020   TM 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 10:00a 11:20a  Bantam 2019-2020 Game Amherst   JM 
11:30a 12:30p  Squirt I 2019-2020 Preseason Holy Name Musa   RS 
Smead Arena 8:10a 9:10a  Mite II 2019-2020 Game Holy Name Bates   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 11:10a 12:10p  Holy Name Red Game Novice White   TM 
11:10a 12:10p  Enfield Yellow Game Novice Red   TM